AGAM Technical Catalog

Agam Technical Catalog - January 2019

AGAM Technical Catalog Online Edition

Issue link: http://read.uberflip.com/i/673084

Contents of this Issue

Navigation

Page 440 of 453

6695 Business Parkway Elkridge, MD 21075 USA 1.410.796.6400 tel 1.800.645.0854 tel 1.410.796.0589 fax 1.800.348.2426 fax www.agam.com info@agam.com Z1.11 © Copyright 1998-2019 Agam Group, Ltd. All Rights Reserved, ATC-V09-Z1-ENG (2019.01) Index / Product Name // Standoff 2551 Reference: 406 SO2551 ...................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.16 Standoff Cap 20 Reference: 406 SOC20 ..................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.18 Standoff Cap 25 Reference: 406 SOC25 ..................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.18 Standoff Washer 20 (Nylon) Reference: 406 SOWN20................................................................................................................................................................. C6.17 Standoff Washer 20 Reference: 406 SOWS20 ............................................................................................................................................................................ C6.17 Standoff Washer 25 (Nylon) Reference: 406 SOWN25................................................................................................................................................................. C6.17 Standoff Washer 25 Reference: 406 SOWS25 ............................................................................................................................................................................ C6.17 Storage Tube 99" Reference: P 101 .............................................................................................................................................................................................. J1.3 Straight Shelf Standard Bracket Reference: 755 01 ...................................................................................................................................................................... C3.6 Strike Plate for Glass Doors Reference: 912 12 .......................................................................................................................................................................... C8.15 Support for Oval Rack Reference: 412 01 ..................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.8 Swivel Connector Reference: 431 CHANNEL............................................................................................................................................................................... C6.26 Swivel Connector Reference: 431 VR76...................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.24 Swivel Connector Reference: 431 VR108.................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.25 Swivel Connector Reference: 431 VS76 ...................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.24 Swivel Connector Reference: 431 VS108 .................................................................................................................................................................................... C6.25 T Tap, 1/4" Reference: Tap 1/4 x 20 ................................................................................................................................................................................................. J1.4 Tap, M4 x 0.7 Reference: Tap M4 x 0.7 ......................................................................................................................................................................................... J1.4 Tap, M5 x 0.8 Reference: Tap M5 x 0.8 ......................................................................................................................................................................................... J1.4 Tap, M6 x 1 Reference: Tap M6 x 1 ............................................................................................................................................................................................... J1.4 Tap, M8 x 1.25 Reference: Tap M8 x 1.25 ..................................................................................................................................................................................... J1.4 Tap, M10 x 1.5 Reference: Tap M10 x 1.5 .................................................................................................................................................................................... J1.4 Threshold Reference: 155 .......................................................................................................................................................................................A3.4, C8.12, F3.6 Threshold With 2 PA 5 Reference: 155 953 ................................................................................................................................................................................ C8.12 Toggle Jaw Reference: 413 TOGGLE 02 ....................................................................................................................................................................................... N3.1 TR44 Reference: 116 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................... A2.5, F2.1 TR44 Shelf Bracket Reference: 521 D01L (left orientation) ........................................................................................................................................................... C3.3 TR44 Shelf Bracket Reference: 521 D01R (right orientation)......................................................................................................................................................... C3.3 TR45 Reference: 115 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................... A2.4, F2.1 TR1100 Reference: 130 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.5, F1.5 TR1200 Reference: 131 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.5, F1.5 TR1220 Reference: 132 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.5, F1.5 TR1300 Reference: 133 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.5, F1.5 TR1400 Reference: 134 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.6, F1.5 Transformer DC to Molex Connector Reference: 701 04 ............................................................................................................................................................... C9.1 Transformer for LED Strips - 4A, 24V Reference: 701 05 .............................................................................................................................................................. C9.1 Transformer Mount Reference: 701 07 ......................................................................................................................................................................................... C9.2 Triangle Floor Base Reference: 625 TRI UNI ................................................................................................................................................................................ C5.16 TR Mini Connector Reference: 116 45 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.19 TR Series Node Reference: 408 TR ............................................................................................................................................................................................. C11.3 U Universal Key Reference: 810 03 ............................................................................................................................................................................................... C8.14 V Vertical Connector Reference: 640 104 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.8 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 107 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.7 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 108 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.6 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 109 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.7 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 111 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.6 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 113 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.8 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 121 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.6 Vertical Connector Reference: 640 127 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.7 Vertical Connector Reference: 645 138 ...................................................................................................................................................................................... C4.10 Vertical Connector Reference: 645 195 ........................................................................................................................................................................................ C4.9 Vertical Connector Reference: 645 707 ...................................................................................................................................................................................... C4.10 VO76 Reference: 141 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.15, F1.14 VO108 Reference: 140 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.11, F1.7 VR76 Node Reference: 408 VR76 ............................................................................................................................................................................................... C11.2 VR76 Reference: 190 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... A1.16, F1.13

Articles in this issue

Links on this page

Archives of this issue

view archives of AGAM Technical Catalog - Agam Technical Catalog - January 2019